Home
Feedback
Downloads
Contact Us
JNTUH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING JAGTIAL
ALUMNI ASSOCIATION
Home
About Us
About Alumni
Alumni Coordinator
Alumni Members
Association
Notable Alumni
Notable Alumni
Apply
Sponsorers
Login
Login
Registration
Apply for e-certificate
Giving Back
Share Your Memory
Share Your Feedback / Suggestions
Provide Jobs
Share Success Story
Provide Sponsorship
Provide an Internship
Remember a Friend
Events
Reconnect Meetings
Gallery
Image Gallery
Video Gallery
Contact Us
Alumni Coordinator
Association
Alumni Members
Association
Notable Alumni
Search
Sponsorers
Sponsorers
Members
Branch
B. Tech (Information Technology)
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)
M. Tech (Engineering Design)
M. Tech (Information Technology)
M.Tech (Power Systems)
M.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)
M. Tech (Digital Systems & Computer Electronics)
Year of Admission :
ALL
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Name :
Akash Perumalla
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2019-20
Sai Tejaswi Somayajula
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2019-20
HARISH JYOTHI
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2020-21
Naresh Kumar Dharavath
M.Tech (Power Systems)-2020-21
Venkata Reddy Seelam
M. Tech (Engineering Design)-2019-20
Ramya Chagarla
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2017-18
Gali Soumya
M.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2020-21
Ramu Raparthi
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2019-20
Anooja Mamidi
M. Tech (Digital Systems & Computer Electronics)-2021-22
Saikrishna Vankudoth
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2017-18
Saipriya Dubala
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2018-19
Uhaa Dasari
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2018-19
SAI CHARAN AMRAJ
M.Tech (Power Systems)-2020-21
PREM K
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2018-19
Sai Charan Bagili
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2018-19
Sreeja Radha
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2019-20
Alana ANASURI
M. Tech (Information Technology)-2018-19
VENU KUMAR MARTHA
M.Tech (Power Systems)-2021-22
Shilpa Rayala
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2016-17
Soujanya Aakunuri
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2020-21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Last
Video
Previous
Next
Close