Home
Feedback
Downloads
Contact Us
JNTUH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING JAGTIAL
ALUMNI ASSOCIATION
Home
About Us
About Alumni
Alumni Coordinator
Alumni Members
Association
Notable Alumni
Notable Alumni
Apply
Sponsorers
Login
Login
Registration
Apply for e-certificate
Giving Back
Share Your Memory
Share Your Feedback / Suggestions
Provide Jobs
Share Success Story
Provide Sponsorship
Provide an Internship
Remember a Friend
Events
Reconnect Meetings
Gallery
Image Gallery
Video Gallery
Contact Us
Alumni Coordinator
Association
Alumni Members
Association
Notable Alumni
Search
Sponsorers
Sponsorers
Members
Branch
B. Tech (Information Technology)
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)
M. Tech (Engineering Design)
M. Tech (Information Technology)
M.Tech (Power Systems)
M.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)
M. Tech (Digital Systems & Computer Electronics)
Year of Admission :
ALL
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Name :
PRASHANTH V
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2017-18
Shivani Salendri
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2019-20
Rakshitha Saiva
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2020-21
Shruthika Bandi
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2020-21
Laxmi Thula
B. Tech (Information Technology)-2020-21
Bindhu Armoor
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2020-21
Amena Tousiath Unnisa Amena Tousiath Unnisa
B. Tech (Information Technology)-2020-21
PRAMOD KUMAR REDDY MANIKANTA
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2020-21
Sai Shankar Boga
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2019-20
SAI SAHRUDAI SAMALA
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2020-21
Vankudoth Suman
B. Tech (Electrical & Electronics Engineering)-2020-21
Esha Pothukanuru
B. Tech (Information Technology)-2020-21
Akash Nallagonda
B. Tech (Information Technology)-2020-21
Bharadwaj Kanaparthi
B. Tech (Information Technology)-2020-21
Harshini Raikanti
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2019-20
Archana Durgam
M. Tech (Engineering Design)-2019-20
Rahul Veerabathini
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2017-18
Sai Harsha Vardhan Garudachalam
B.Tech ( Computer Science and Engineering)-2019-20
Syam Jemmi
B.Tech (Mechanical Engineering)-2019-20
Srija Saniganti
B. Tech (Electronics & Communication Engineering)-2018-19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Last
Video
Previous
Next
Close