Time Tables
ACADEMIC YEAR : 2018-19


II B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 24/12/2018  Room No: 2112
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON MP DOM FMHM Lab (II-B)
TUE FMHM EST K&D Lab (II-B) & MP Lab (II-A)
WED DOM MP FMHM MD
THU FMHM BEFA FMHM LAB (II-A)
FRI MD DOM K&D Lab (II-A) & MP Lab (II-B)
SAT BEFA EST MEANS ACTIVITY MAKEUP CLASSES
DOM Dynamics of Machinery Mr. N. Balakrishna
FMHM Fluid Mechanics &Hydraulic Machines           Dr. K. Vasanthakumar
MD Machine Drawing                    Dr.N.V.S.Raju, Mr.V.Srinivasa Rao,
Mr. M. Udaykumar,
MP Manufacturing Process Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
BEFA Business Economics & Financial Analysis Ms. Pragnya.
K & D Lab Kinematics & Dynamics Lab Mr. V. Rakesh kumar & Mr. N. Balakrishna
FMHM Lab Fluid Mechanics & Hydraulic Machines Lab Dr. K. Vasanthakumar, & Mr. C. Shiva Raj
MP Lab Manufacturing Process Lab Mr. M.Srikanth , Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
EST Environmental Science & Technology Mr.MD. Ismail
Note: II-A: 16JJ1A0303 & 17JJ1A0301 to 17JJ1A0333;     II-B: 17JJ1A0334 to 18JJ5A0312

 
III B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 24/12/2018  Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON DMM – II HT ACS LAB
TUE FEM TE - II HT Lab (III-A)/CADD & MAT Lab (III-B)
 
WED HT DMM – II HT Lab (III-B)/CADD & MAT Lab (III-A)
THU TE - II FEM   OE – II LIBRARY
FRI HT TE - II MAKEUP CLASSES OE – II DMM–II LIBRARY
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITY SEMINAR / LIBRARY
TE - II Thermal Engineering - II Mr. C. Shiva Raj
DMM-II Design of MachineMembers –II Mr. B. Narsaiah
HT Heat Transfer Mr. V. Rakesh kumar
OE– II Java Programming Mr. Kumara swami
Design Estimation and Costing of Electrical System Mr. Jayanth
FEM Finite Element Methods Dr. A. Suresh
HT Lab Heat Transfer Lab Mr. C. Shiva Raj, Mrs.M.Sravanthi
CADD & MAT Lab CADD and MAT Lab Mr. V. Ram Kishore, Mr. B. Narsaiah
AECS Lab Advanced English Communication Skills Lab Dr. Kommuraiah, Dr. Jaiwanth, Mr.Prashanth
Note: III-A: 16JJ1A0301 to 16JJ1A0334;                III-B: 16JJ1A0335 to 17JJ5A0306


IV B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 24/12/2018  Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON PROJECT WORK PROJECT WORK
TUE RES PPC SEMINAR
WED RES TQM PROJECT WORK
THU PPC TQM PROJECT WORK
FRI SEMINAR PROJECT WORK
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITY
TQM Total Quality Management Dr. NVS Raju
RES Renewable Energy Sources Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
PPC Production Planning and control Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao



II B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 16/07/2018  Room No: 2112
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON KOM MOS MOS Lab (II-A)/ FL Lab (II-B)
TUE MOS M-IV MOS Lab (II-B)/ FL Lab (II-A)
WED MMS TD GS Lab
THU TD M-IV SPORTS
FRI MMS TD KOM MMS Lab (II-A)
SAT M-IV KOM LIBRARY MMS Lab (II-B)
TD Thermodynamics Mr. C. Shiva Raj
KOM Kinematics of Machinery Mr. V. Rakesh Kumar
MMS Metallurgy and Materials Science Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
MOS Mechanics of Solids Dr. Suresh Arjula
M-IV Mathematics-IV Dr. P. Vinod Kumar
F & L Lab Fuels & Lubricants Lab Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi & Mr. V. Rakesh Kumar
MOS LAB Mechanics of Solids Lab Dr. K. Vasantha Kumar & Mr. N. Balakrishna
MMS Lab Metallurgy and Materials ScienceLab Mr. S. Vijay Mohan & Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
GS Lab Gender Sensitization Lab Mrs. K.Gouthami, Mr.A.Komuraiah,Dr. Ch. Jayawanth Rao, & Mr.G.Prashanth
Note: II-A: 16 JJ1A0303 & 17JJ1A0301 to 17JJ1A0333;    II-B: 17JJ1A0334 to 18JJ5A0312


III B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 16/07/2018  Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON MMT TE-I OE-I LIBRARY
TUE PE MMT TE-I EM Lab (III-A)
WED DMM-I FOM TE Lab (III-A) /MT Lab (III-B)
THU MMT FOM DMM-I SPORTS
FRI DMM-I TE-I TE Lab (III-B) / MT Lab (III-A)
SAT PE OE-I LIBRARY EM Lab (III-B)
DMM -I Design of Machine Members –I Dr. K. Vasantha Kumar
TE-I Thermal Engineering-I Mr. C. Shiva Raj
MMT Metrology and Machine Tools Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
FOM Fundamentals of Management Dr. N.V.S. Raju
PE Professional Ethics Mr. V. Ram Kishore
OE - I Non-Conventional Power Generation Mr. Ch. Anil Kumar (EEE)
Database Management Systems Mr. T. Raja Shekar (IT)
TE Lab Thermal Engineering Lab Mr. C. Shiva Raj & Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
MT Lab Machine Tools Lab Dr. K. Vasantha Kumar & Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao
EM Lab Engineering Metrology Lab Mr. M. Srikanth & Mrs. M. Sravanthi
Note: III-A: 16JJ1A0301 to 16JJ1A0334;                III-B: 16JJ1A0335 to 17JJ5A0306

 
IV B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 16/07/2018  Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON UCMP IM CAD/CAM LIBRARY
TUE ICS PPE CAD & M Lab (IV-A)
WED UCMP OR PDP& I Lab
THU ICS PPE SPORTS
FRI CAD/CAM IM CAD & M Lab (IV-B)
SAT OR SEMINARS MAKE UP CLASSES
OR Operation Research Mr. M. Srikanth
PPE Power Plant Engineering Mrs. M. Sravanthi
CAD/ CAM Computer Aided Drafting / Computer Aided Manufacturing Mr. B. Narsaiah
ICS Instrumentation and Control Systems Mr. M. Uday Kumar
IM Industrial Management Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
UCMP Unconventional Machining Process Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao
CAD & M Lab Computer Aided Design & Manufacturing Lab Mr. V. Ram Kishore,Mr. B. Narsaiah & Mr. B. Ranjith Kumar
PDP& I Lab Production Drawing Practice Instrumentation Lab Dr. N.V.S. Raju & Mr. M. Uday Kumar
Note: IV-A: 15JJ1A0301 to 15JJ1A0333;                IV-B: 15JJ1A0334 to 16JJ5A0306




ACADEMIC YEAR : 2017-18


II B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 14/12/2017  Room No: 2112
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON MP DOM FMHM Lab (II-A) / MP Lab (II-B)
TUE FMHM EST MD
WED DOM MP   FMHM Lab (II-B) / MP Lab (II-A)
THU FMHM BEFA K&D Lab (II-A)
FRI MD   K&D Lab (II-B)
SAT BEFA EST MEANS ACTIVITY MAKEUP CLASSES
DOM Dynamics of Machinery Mr. N. Balakrishna
FMHM Fluid Mechanics &Hydraulic Machines           Dr. K. Vasanthakumar
MD Machine Drawing                    Dr.N.V.S.Raju, Mr.V.Srinivasa Rao,
Mr. M. Udaykumar, Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
MP Manufacturing Process Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
BEFA Business Economics & Financial Analysis Ms. Pragnya.
K & D Lab Kinematics & Dynamics Lab Dr. A. Suresh & Mr. V. Rakesh kumar
FMHM Lab Fluid Mechanics & Hydraulic Machines Lab Dr. K. Vasanthakumar, & Mr. C. Shiva Raj
MP Lab Manufacturing Process Lab Mr. S. Vijay Mohan & Mr. M.Srikanth
EST Environmental Science & Technology Mr.MD. Ismail
Note: II-A: 16JJ1A0301 to 16JJ1A0333;               II-B: 16JJ1A0334 to 17JJ5A0306


III B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 14/12/2017  Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON AME HT DMM-II LIBRARY
TUE FEM DM HT LAB
WED R & AC AME HT LAB
THU FEM HT DMM-II
FRI ACS LAB LIBRARY R & AC
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITY SEMINAR / LIBRARY
AME Automobile Engineering Mr. M.Uday Kumar
FEM Finite Element Methods Dr. A. Suresh
R&AC Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mr. C. Shiva Raj
DMM-II Design of MachineMembers –II Mr. B. Narsaiah
HT Heat Transfer Mr. V. Rakesh Kumar
DM Disaster Management Mrs. M. Sravanthi
HT Lab Heat Transfer Lab Mr. V. Rakesh kumar & Mr. N. Balakrishna
ACS Lab Advanced Communication Skills Lab Mr Ch. Jaiwanth Rao, Mrs. K. Gouthami & Mr. G. Prasanth
Note: III-A: 15JJ1A0301 to 16JJ1A0333;                III-B: 15JJ1A0334 to 16JJ5A0306


IV B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 14/12/2017  Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON PROJECT WORK PROJECT WORK
TUE RES PPC SEMINAR
WED RES TQM PROJECT WORK
THU PPC TQM PROJECT WORK
FRI SEMINAR PROJECT WORK
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITY
TQM Total Quality Management Dr. NVS Raju
RES Renewable Energy Sources Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
PPC Production Planning and control Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao

II B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 12/07/2017   Room No: 2112
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON MMS KOM MOS Lab (II-A)
TUE M-IV MOS FL Lab (II-A) / MMS Lab (II-B)
WED KOM TD GS Lab
THU TD MOS FL Lab (II-B) / MMS Lab (II-A)
FRI MMS M-IV MOS Lab (II-B)
SAT M-IV LIBRARY MEANS ACTIVITIES
TD Thermodynamics Dr. M. Shailaja
KOM Kinematics of Machinery Mr. N. Balakrishna
MMS Metallurgy and Materials Science Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
MOS Mechanics of Solids Dr. K. Vasantha Kumar
M-IV Mathematics-IV Dr. Y. Rajashekar Reddy
F & L Lab Fuels & Lubricants Lab Dr. M. Shailaja &
Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
MOS LAB Mechanics of Solids Lab Mr. N. Balakrishna &
Mr. B. Ranjith Kumar
MMS Lab Metallurgy and Materials Science Lab Dr. N.V.S. Raju &
Mr. M. Srikanth
GS Lab Gender Sensitization Lab Mr.A.Komuraiah &
Mrs. A. Lavanya
Note: II-A: 16JJ1A0301 to 16JJ1A0333;                  II-B: 16JJ1A0334 to 17JJ5A0306


 
III B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f:12/07/2017   Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON DMM-I DOM TE-II LIBRARY
TUE MT MEFA LIBRARY
WED TE-II EM MT&M Lab (III-A)/TE Lab (III-B)
THU DOM MT MEFA LIBRARY
FRI DMM-I EM MT&M Lab (III-B) / TE Lab (III-A)
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITIES LIBRARY
MEFA Managerial Economics and Financial Analysis Ms. Pragyna
EM Engineering Metrology Dr.K.Vasantha kumar
DOM Dynamics of Machinery Mr. B. Narsaiah
MT Machine Tools Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao
DMM -I Design of Machine Members –I V. Ram Kishore
TE-II Thermal Engineering-II Mr. C. Shivaraj
MT&M LAB Machine Tools & Metrology   Lab Dr.K.Vasantha kumar & Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao
TE Lab Thermal Engineering Lab Mr. C. Shivaraj & Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
Note: III-A: 15JJ1A0301 to 15JJ1A0333;                III-B: 15JJ1A0334 to 16JJ5A0306


IV B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 12/07/2017   Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON CAD/CAM ICS PDP& I Lab (IV-A)/CAD & M Lab (IV-B)
TUE UCMP PPE PDP& I Lab (IV-B)/ CAD & M Lab (IV-A)
WED CAD/CAM OR IM LIBRARY
THU ICS OR IM LIBRARY
FRI PPE UCMP SEMINAR
SAT MAKE UP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITIES LIBRARY
OR Operation Research Dr. N.V.S. Raju
PPE Power Plant Engineering Mrs. K. Grace Prashanthi
CAD/ CAM Computer Aided Drafting / Computer Aided Manufacturing Mr. M.Srikanth
ICS Instrumentation and Control Systems Mr. M. Uday Kumar
IM Industrial Management Dr. N.V.S. Raju
UCMP Unconventional Machining Process Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao
CAD & M Lab Computer Aided Design & Manufacturing Lab Mr. S. Vijay Mohan &
 Mr. V. Ram Kishore
PDP & I Lab Production Drawing Practice Instrumentation Lab Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao &
Mr. M. Uday Kumar
Note: IV-A: 14JJ1A0301 to 14JJ1A0332;                IV-B: 14JJ1A0333 to 15JJ5A0306




ACADEMIC YEAR: 2016-2017
 

II B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 05/12/2016 Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON PT TE-I MD
TUE FMHM M-II FMHM / PT Lab
WED PT TE-I PT Lab / FMHM
THU KOM M-II GS LAB
FRI FMHM KOM MD
SAT SEMINAR MEANS ACTIVITY LIBRARY
PT Production Technology            Mr. S. Vijay Mohan
KOM Kinematics of Machinery Mr. Ranjith kumar
TE-I Thermal Engineering-I M. Shailaja
FMHM Mechanics of Fluids and Hydraulic Machines Dr. K. Vasanthakumar
MD Machine Drawing Mr.V.Srinivasa Rao, Mr. M. Udaykumar &
Mr. D. Mallesham
M-II Mathematics-II Dr.P. Vinod Kumar
PT Production Technology Lab Dr.N.V.S.Raju & Mr.S.Vijay Mohan
FMHM Lab  Mechanics of Fluids and Hydraulic Machines Lab Dr.K.Vasantha Kumar & Mr. C. Shiva Raj
GS Lab Gender Sensitization Lab         Mr. Ch Jaiwanth Rao & A. Lavanya


III B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 05/12/2016 Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON DMM-II HT R & AC SEMINAR
TUE FEM DM ACS Lab
WED AME R & AC HT LIBRARY
THU FEM DM HT LAB
FRI DMM-II AME HT LAB
SAT MAKEUP CLASSES MEANS ACTIVITY LIBRARY
AME Automobile Engineering Mr.M.Uday Kumar
FEM Finite Element Methods Dr. A. Suresh
R&AC Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Mr. C. Shiva Raj
DMM-II Design of MachineMembers –II Mr. V. Ram Kishore
HT Heat Transfer Mr.S. Ashok
DM Disaster Management Dr. NVS Raju
HT Lab Heat Transfer Lab Mrs. M. Shailaja, Mr. S. Ashok
ACS Lab Advanced Communication Skills Lab Mr. G. Prasanth  &  Mr. Ch. Jaiwanth Rao


IV B.TECH - II SEMESTER w.e.f: 05/12/2016 Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON PPC TUTORIAL PROJECT WORK
TUE PROJECT WORK TQM
WED RES PPC PROJECT WORK
THU TQM RES PROJECT WORK
FRI SEMINAR PROJECT WORK
SAT MEANS ACTIVITY  
TQM Total Quality Management Dr. NVS Raju
RES Renewable Energy Sources Dr.K.Vasantha Kumar
PPC Production Planning and control Mr. V. Srinivasa Rao


II B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 01/07/2016 Room No: 2112
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON MMS EEE ES  
TUE P&S MOS M&MOS Lab / EEE Lab
WED MOS TD P&S
THU TD EEE EEE Lab / M&MOS Lab
FRI ES MMS LIBRARY
SAT LIBRARY SEMINAR MEANS ACTIVITIES
ES Environmental Studies Mr. Md. Ismail
P & S Probability and Statistics Dr. P. Vinod Kumar
EEE Electrical and Electronics Engineering Mr. K. Dileep Kalyan
MOS Mechanics of Solids                                                         Dr.K.Vasantha kumar
TD Thermodynamics Mrs.Shailaja.M
MMS Metallurgy and Materials Science S.Vijay mohan
EEE Lab Electrical and Electronics Engineering Lab Mr. K. Dileep Kalyan
M&MOS Lab Metallurgy and Mechanics of solids Lab Dr.A.Suresh, S.Vijay Mohan


III B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 01/07/2016 Room No: 2102
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON DMM-I T.E-II DOM  
TUE T.E-II MT EM  
WED MT MEFA MT&M Lab / TE Lab
THU EM DOM LIBRARY
FRI DMM-I MEFA TE Lab / MT&M Lab
SAT SEMINAR LIBRARY MEANS ACTIVITIES
MEFA Managerial Economics and Financial Analysis Mrs.V.Swathi
EM Engineering Metrology Dr.K.Vasantha kumar
DOM Dynamics of Machinery Dr. A. Suresh
MT Machine Tools Ms.Sampoorna
DMM -I Design of Machine Members –I V. Ram Kishore
TE-II Thermal Engineering-II Mrs.Shailaja.M
MT&M Lab Machine Tools & Metrology   Lab Dr.N.V.S.Raju, & V.Srinivasa Rao
TE Lab Thermal Engineering Lab Mrs.Shailaja.M, & Sampoorna


IV B.TECH - I SEMESTER w.e.f: 01/07/2016 Room No: 2111
TIME 09.55 -10.45 10.45 -11.35 11.35 -12.25 12.25 -1 .15 01.15 - 2.15 02.15 - 3.05 03.05 - 3.55 03.55 - 4.45
DAY 1 2 3 4 LUNCH  BREAK 5 6 7
MON PPE UCMP ICS LIBRARY
TUE IM OR CAD&M Lab / PDP & I Lab
WED CAD/CAM ICS LIBRARY
THU PPE IM CAD/CAM MEANS
FRI OR UCMP PDP & ICS Lab / CAD&M Lab
SAT SEMINARS MEANS ACTIVITES
OR Operation Research Dr.N.V.S Raju
PPE Power Plant Engineering Ms.Sampoorna
CAD/ CAM Computer Aided Drafting / Computer Aided Manufacturing V.Ram Kishore
ICS Instrumentation and Control Systems M.Uday Kumar
IM Industrial Management Dr.N.V.S Raju
UCMP Unconventional Machining Process V.Srinivasa.Rao
CAD & M Lab Computer Aided Design & Manufacturing Lab Dr. A. Suresh & V. Ram Kishore
PDP& I Lab Production Drawing Practice Instrumentation Lab V.Srinivasa.Rao & M.Uday Kumar