Student Mentor’s
Academic Year : 2019-20
Name of the mentor II year III year IV year
Roll Number Name of the student Roll Number Name of the student Roll Number Name of the student
Dr. K. Vasantha Kumar 18JJ1A0301 Ambati Kalyani 17JJ1A0301 Avadhutha Uday Kumar 16JJ1A0301 Bairi Lahari Reddy
18JJ1A0302 Anthony Srujan 17JJ1A0302 Bairi Tejashwini 16JJ1A0302 Banoth Yadagiri
18JJ1A0303 Anugandula Shailaja 17JJ1A0303 Bairy Manoj Krishna 16JJ1A0304 Bikkineti Anil Kumar
18JJ1A0304 Arelli Mounika 17JJ1A0304 Bethi Shashi Preetham 16JJ1A0305 Boddu Bhavani
18JJ1A0305 Bandaru Govardhansai 17JJ1A0306 Boda Srinidhi Yadav 16JJ1A0306 Boddu Sai Teja
Dr. N.V.S. Raju 18JJ1A0306 Bathula Ramya Shri 17JJ1A0307 Boga Arun Kumar 16JJ1A0307 Ch Adithya Kumar
18JJ1A0307 Boddu Sai Kiran 17JJ1A0308 Bollam Srilekha 16JJ1A0308 Cheethampeta Sai Srusti
18JJ1A0308 Chakali Aravind Kumar 17JJ1A0309 Bolloju Nithisha 16JJ1A0309 Chenchalapu Tharun Sai
18JJ1A0309 Cheeduru Harshaman 17JJ1A0310 Bommagani Prathyusha 16JJ1A0310 Chikyala Navyasri
18JJ1A0310 Chittimalla Umesh Chandra 17JJ1A0311 Ch Bhanu Prakash 16JJ1A0311 Chilupuri Srinidhi
Dr. Suresh Arjula 18JJ1A0311 Dasari Sucharitha 17JJ1A0312 Chigiri Rashini 16JJ1A0312 Chinnala Murali Krishna
18JJ1A0312 Dasari Uhaa 17JJ1A0313 Chilumula Saikeerthana 16JJ1A0313 Danthuri Vasavi
18JJ1A0313 Gattu Manaswini 17JJ1A0314 Dasari Soumith 16JJ1A0314 Dharamsoth Prem Chand
18JJ1A0314 Gugulothu Sravan Kumar 17JJ1A0315 Ganta Ranjith Reddy 16JJ1A0315 Dharmula Ranjith Kumar
18JJ1A0315 Harshini Shanagaram 17JJ1A0316 Guglavath Sudeep Kumar 16JJ1A0316 Dumala Kalyani
Mr. V. Srinivas Rao 18JJ1A0316 Jakkula Sai Prasanna 17JJ1A0317 Guguloth Abhishek 16JJ1A0317 Durgam Rajendra Varma
18JJ1A0317 Jatavath Santosh 17JJ1A0319 Indumathi Mandala 16JJ1A0318 G Rakesh Reddy
18JJ1A0318 John Samuel Sali 17JJ1A0320 Jakkula Naveen 16JJ1A0319 Gaddam Prashanth
18JJ1A0319 K Prem Rathod 17JJ1A0321 Jannu Jyostna 16JJ1A0320 Gajanala Sairam
18JJ1A0320 Kaligithi Sam Dickens 17JJ1A0322 Jinukala Raghini 16JJ1A0321 Irri Nissy
Mr. S. Vijay Mohan 18JJ1A0321 Kattagani Saiteja 17JJ1A0323 Kada Saikumar 16JJ1A0322 K Rahul
18JJ1A0322 Kesagani Sai Teja 17JJ1A0324 Kalava Shriya 16JJ1A0323 Kapula Joseph Abhishek
18JJ1A0323 Kethavath Naresh 17JJ1A0325 Kethepalli Siva Sai Sreeja 16JJ1A0324 Lavudya Vishnu
18JJ1A0324 Kolugoori Veda Vyas 17JJ1A0326 Kodari Jyothsna 16JJ1A0325 Madhari Tejasree
18JJ1A0325 Kondur Sai Krishna 17JJ1A0327 Kolipaka Sushma 16JJ1A0326 Maramulla Avinash
Mr. V. Ram Kishore 18JJ1A0326 Kotha Manikanta 17JJ1A0328 Korutla Rajashekar 16JJ1A0327 Meenugu Ravi Teja
18JJ1A0327 Lyadalla Rahul 17JJ1A0329 Kummari Prashanth 16JJ1A0328 Merugu Nagaraju
18JJ1A0328 Muskan 17JJ1A0330 Kunamalla Dinesh Tendulkar 16JJ1A0329 Mohammad Akram Hussain
18JJ1A0329 Nalamadu Reethika 17JJ1A0331 Lingampalli Maruthi Sai 16JJ1A0330 Mohammad Muzeem
18JJ1A0330 Neralwar Sanjana 17JJ1A0332 Md Ayesha 16JJ1A0332 Nagula Dinesh Yadav
Mr.M. Uday Kumar 18JJ1A0331 P Pavan Kalyan 17JJ1A0333 Mohammad Najeed Osmani 16JJ1A0333 Nallagatla Pavan Chand
18JJ1A0332 P.Goutham Sagar 17JJ1A0334 Mohammed Parvez Baig 16JJ1A0334 Navva Thirupathi
18JJ1A0333 Pasunoori Sai Charan 17JJ1A0335 Mungi Santhosh Kumar 16JJ1A0335 Neeli Mahathi
18JJ1A0334 Pentam Akash Varma 17JJ1A0336 Myaka Sruthi 16JJ1A0336 Padiga Anjula
18JJ1A0335 Reddy Uday Kumar 17JJ1A0338 Pasunoori Rajkumar 16JJ1A0337 Pagadala Siva Sai Praveen Kumar
Mr. B. Ranjith Kumar 18JJ1A0336 Relli Veera Babu 17JJ1A0339 Pathipaka Gopi Krishna 16JJ1A0338 Paladugula Anil
18JJ1A0337 Rohith Kasthuri 17JJ1A0340 Pindi Sai Charan 16JJ1A0339 Parimi Santhvana
18JJ1A0338 Sai Charan Bagili 17JJ1A0341 Pittala Saipranith 16JJ1A0340 Ponnam Anusha Poonam
18JJ1A0340 Tejavath Naveen Kumar 17JJ1A0342 Porika Ankitha 16JJ1A0341 Porika Sunidhi
18JJ1A0341 Thalakokkula Tharun Kumar 17JJ1A0343 Sambari Amitha 16JJ1A0342 Ranam Madhavi
Mr. C. Shivaraj 18JJ1A0342 Thalluri Aparna 17JJ1A0344 Sripathi Namrathaa 16JJ1A0343 Rayala Shilpa
18JJ1A0343 Vandavasu Hemambika 17JJ1A0345 Srujana Alli 16JJ1A0344 Rodda Nikhil
18JJ1A0344 Varugula Meghana 17JJ1A0346 Sunkara Sumanth 16JJ1A0345 Sankyayana Siddharth Kedarnath
18JJ1A0345 Vikash Pandey 17JJ1A0347 V Prashanth 16JJ1A0346 Sarangula Gangadhar
18JJ1A0346 Aldi Meghana 17JJ1A0348 Vaile Vishwavinay 16JJ1A0347 Shaik Karishma
Mr. V. Rakesh Kumar 18JJ1A0347 Alugala Sai Chandu 17JJ1A0349 Vangala Venkatasainagakumar 16JJ1A0348 Suraboina Devender
18JJ1A0348 Baswaraju Nikhil 17JJ1A0350 Vanum Kartheek 16JJ1A0349 Syed Thaskeen
18JJ1A0349 Borlakunta Rajkumar 17JJ1A0351 Vemula Sathwik Kumar 16JJ1A0350 Thatoju Sanjana
18JJ1A0350 Chabolu Sri Harshitha 17JJ1A0352 Vookanti Sai Prashanth 16JJ1A0351 Thejavath Rakesh Naik
18JJ1A0351 Gurram Anudeep 17JJ1A0353 Y Sai Tejaswini 16JJ1A0352 Thirumala Ashok
Mr. N. Bala Krishna 18JJ1A0352 Kuthuru Ganesh 17JJ1A0354 Yengala Keerthana 16JJ1A0353 U Hema Nikhitha
18JJ1A0353 Nukala Mahendhar Reddy 18JJ5A0301 Domakonda Shyam Sundar 16JJ1A0354 Uppununtala Vamshi
18JJ1A0355 Polepaka Bhavana 18JJ5A0302 Jadav Naveen 16JJ1A0355 Vallakatla Srikar
18JJ1A0356 Rasoori Nithish Preetham 18JJ5A0303 Jannu Preethi Sree 16JJ1A0356 Vardelli Shanthan
18JJ1A0357 Syed Shahebaaz 18JJ5A0306 Md Akeem Pasha 16JJ1A0357 Vengala Krishna Sai
Mr. B. Narsaiah 19JJ5A0301 Algurnori Abhilash 18JJ5A0307 Mekala Bhanuprasad 16JJ1A0358 Vutla Sushma Reddy
19JJ5A0302 Eega Shivashankara Varaprasad 18JJ5A0308 Mohammad Azharuddin 16JJ1A0359 Yarramuddaiah Balaji
19JJ5A0303 G Prashanth Kumar 18JJ5A0309 Mudigonda Pavan Kumar 17JJ5A0301 Goskula Vignan
19JJ5A0304 Kookonda Rathna Sri 18JJ5A0310 Mutheboina Arun Kumar 17JJ5A0302 Jalapudi Laxmi Prasanna
19JJ5A0305 Managali Akhila 18JJ5A0311 Nuligonda Srilaxmi 17JJ5A0303 Kurla Sridhar
Mr. M. Srikanth 19JJ5A0306 Mankena Naveen 18JJ5A0312 Samudrala Nikhil 17JJ5A0304 Lyshetti Swathi
19JJ5A0307 Mohammed Abubakar Siddiqh   17JJ5A0305 Y Indumathi
19JJ5A0308 Sankendla Tejasri 17JJ5A0306 Kasarla Vivekreddy
19JJ5A0309 Syed Zubair Ali  
19JJ5A0310 Thokala Karthik