Placements
Details of Placed students for Batch
(2014-2018)
S.No Name of the student Enrollment  No. Name of the Employer
1 PANDHILLA ASHRITHA 14JJ1A0303 CYIENT
2 PULLA PRASHANTH KUMAR 14JJ1A0343 CYIENT
3 VEGGALAM JEEVANA 14JJ1A0358 CYIENT
4 RASABATTULA SAICHANDU 14JJ1A0346 FACE
5 APOORU YELLAMMA 14JJ1A0303 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
6 CHETLAPALLY KARTHIK 14JJ1A0316 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
7 KETHAVATH BHAVANA 14JJ1A0326 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
8 PILLA SARIKA 14JJ1A0340 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
9 T DILEEP REDDY 14JJ1A0354 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
10 A SAHITYA 15JJ5A0301 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
11 ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA 15JJ5A0303 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
12 TEEGALA SHRAVANI 15JJ5A0305 GRIFEO TECHNOLOGIES
13 GOPAGONI SAITEJA 14JJ1A0320 L&T
14 KONKA AKHIL 14JJ1A0327 L&T
15 MULKALA NANDEESH 14JJ1A0333 L&T
16 BALASANI USHA RANI 14JJ1A0306 TCS
17 KOTA SUSHMA 14JJ1A0328 TCS
18 PALADUGULA SRITEJA 14JJ1A0338 TCS
19 MD FAYAZ 14JJ1A0332 TCS
20 GHANTA ANUDEEP 15JJ5A0304 TCS
21 BEEMANABOIN A MANOHAR GOPI 14JJ1A0309 WESTLINE
22 BOGA SAINATH 14JJ1A0313 WESTLINE
23 KARENGALA NAVEEN KUMAR 14JJ1A0323 WESTLINE
24 KOTARU ACHYUTH REDDY 14JJ1A0329 WESTLINE
25 RASABATTULA SAICHANDU 14JJ1A0346 WESTLINE
26 SEELAMSETTY GOUTHAM 14JJ1A0350 ZenQ
27 MD FAYAZ 14JJ1A0332 PANCHAYATH RAJ SECRETARY
 
 
 
Details of Placed students for the Batch
(2013-2017)
S.No Name of the student Enrollment  No. Name of the Employer
1 BOGA KIRAN KUMAR 13JJ1A0305 CYIENT
2 GADDAM THARUN 13JJ1A0316 CYIENT
3 K RAJESH 13JJ1A0324 CYIENT
4 LODE SATISH 13JJ1A0329 CYIENT
5 SRI NAGA TEJASWINI M 13JJ1A0354 CYIENT&MEDHA
6 MALOTH SURESH 13JJ1A0320 TCS
7 NARAHARI PRATHUSHA 13JJ1A0339 TCS
8 PABBA SUCHARITHA 13JJ1A0341 TCS
9 SILIVERI SRINIVAS 13JJ1A0352 TCS
10 KUNJU MOUNIKA 13JJ1A0328 GOVT
10 BINGI VAMSHIKRUSHNA 13JJ1A0307 TELANGANA GRAMENA BANK
 

 
Details of Placed students for the Batch
(2012-2016)
S.No Name of the student Enrollment  No. Name of the Employer
1 A RAMESHWAR REDDY 12JJ1AO301 INFOSIS
2 ALETI HRUSHITHA 12JJ1A0303 CYIENT
3 BURRA SANDEEP 12JJ1A0311 CYIENT
4 DUNNA AKHIL PRASSANA 12JJ1A0321 CYIENT
5 PULI ASHOK KUMAR 12JJ1A0347 CYIENT
6 VALLAKATLA UDAY 12JJ1A0359 CYIENT
7 VALLAMALLA HASITHA 12JJ1A0360 CYIENT
8 ADEPU MANASA 12JJ1A0302 TCS
9 BELLOR VEERA SHIVA REDDY 12JJ1A0307 B.A.R.C
10 BOJJA SHRAVANI 12JJ1A0308 TCS
11 BOORGU VAMSHI 12JJ1A0309 O.I.L
12 CHEPUR SAITEJA 12JJ1A0314 TCS
13 D SAHITH KUMAR 12JJ1A0317 TCS
14 DULAM SAITEJA GOUD 12JJ1A0320 TCS
15 GANDLA NAVEEN KUMAR 12JJ1A0324 TCS
16 GODI POOJITHA 12JJ1A0325 TCS
17 GUNTUPALLI NAVYA 12JJ1A0327 TCS
18 KODIRIPAKA SAINATH 12JJ1A0332 TCS
19 KOKKONDA VIKAS 12JJ1A0333 IIT
20 MOHAMMED ZOHEB IRSHAN 12JJ1A0337 TCS
21 MOHD SHAFAQAT NUMAN 12JJ1A0338 TCS
22 PEDDAPALLI PAVANI 12JJ1A0345 TCS
23 PEDDI BHARATH 12JJ1A0346 TCS
24 REDDY SAI KIRAN 12JJ1A0349 TCS
25 PUTTA SRINIVAS 12JJ1A0348 CONISTABLE
26 RUPAVATH PAVAN 12JJ1A0350 TCS
27 TATAPUDI SREEKAR 12JJ1A0356 TCS
28 THARA THUMMA 12JJ1A0357 TCS
29 THERALA RAKESH 12JJ1A0358 TATA MOTORS
30 BALABOINA HEMCHANDER 12JJ1A0305 TATA INSURANCE
31 SANGAPAKA NAGARAJU 12JJ1A0352 ANDHRABANK CLERK
32 GADE AMULYA 12JJ1A0323 BIOLOGICAL E LIMITED